Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12179Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
15:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Unnao Jn
-
16:45
16:47
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
-
17:15
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Panki Dham
-
17:43
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
Rura
-
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jhinjhak
-
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphund
-
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bharthana
-
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
-
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
-
19:55
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
-
20:15
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
-
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Yamuna Bdg Agra
-
21:11
21:12
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Fort
326 km
21:49
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination