Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12181 Dayodai Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12181 Dayodai Exp train live running status. 12181 Dayodai Exp train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to Ajmer Jn (AII) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12181 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 12181 Dayodai Exp from Jabalpur is 21:00. The arrival time to Ajmer Jn is 14:30. The total distance covered by Dayodai Exp is 1025 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jabalpur to Ajmer Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dayodai Exp - 12181.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
Yet to start from Jabalpur at 21:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
Source
Sihora Road
38 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
90 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Damoh
200 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Saugor
277 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Bina Malkhedi
347 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
377 km
02:41
02:41
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
422 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Guna
466 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Ruthiyai
487 km
04:52
04:52
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
5min
Chhabra Gugor
526 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Baran
585 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
651 km
07:20
07:20
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
20min
Lakheri
712 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Indargarh
722 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
759 km
09:10
09:10
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
20min
Chauth Ka Brwra
781 km
09:57
09:57
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
2min
Bansthali Niwai
825 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Durgapura
883 km
11:37
11:37
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
891 km
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
945 km
12:51
12:51
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
1000 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
1025 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12181 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dayodai Exp 12181 train running or not?

A. Dayodai Exp 12181 train starts from Jabalpur at 21:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dayodai Exp 12181 train now?

A. Check the location of Dayodai Exp 12181 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dayodai Exp 12181 train?

A. The last stop for Dayodai Exp 12181 train is Ajmer Jn(AII). The train reaches Ajmer Jn at 14:30
Jabalpur to Ajmer Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jabalpur to Ajmer