Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12195 Aii Intercity Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12195 Aii Intercity train live running status. 12195 Aii Intercity train runs from Agra Fort (AF) to Ajmer Jn (AII) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12195 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 12195 Aii Intercity from Agra Fort is 06:00. The arrival time to Ajmer Jn is 12:45. The total distance covered by Aii Intercity is 375 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Fort to Ajmer Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Intercity - 12195.
Wednesday
05-10-2022
Yesterday
06-10-2022
Today
07-10-2022
Tomorrow
08-10-2022
Yet to start from Agra Fort at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Fort
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Idgah Agra Jn
2 km
06:12
06:12
06:14
06:14
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
26 km
06:37
06:37
06:39
06:39
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
53 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Nadbai
81 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Kherli
98 km
07:40
07:40
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
2min
Mandawar M Rd
118 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
150 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
179 km
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
2min
Getor Jagatpura
229 km
09:49
09:49
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
235 km
09:57
09:57
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
240 km
10:15
10:15
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
10min
Naraina
305 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
349 km
11:47
11:47
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
375 km
12:45
12:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12195 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aii Intercity 12195 train running or not?

A. Aii Intercity 12195 train starts from Agra Fort at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Intercity 12195 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Intercity 12195 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Intercity 12195 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Intercity 12195 train is Ajmer Jn(AII). The train reaches Ajmer Jn at 12:45