more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12195Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Fort
-
Source
05:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Idgah Agra Jn
2 km
05:17
05:19
Cancelled
-
-
Achhnera Jn
26 km
05:42
05:44
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
53 km
06:06
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
Nadbai
81 km
06:30
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kherli
98 km
06:47
06:49
Cancelled
-
-
Mandawar M Rd
118 km
07:05
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
150 km
07:50
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
179 km
08:10
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Getor Jagatpura
229 km
08:45
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
235 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
240 km
09:30
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
349 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
375 km
11:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination