Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12198Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Today
26-08-2019
Tomorrow
27-08-2019
Yet to start from Gwalior at 06:20
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
Source
Mohana
64 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Shivpuri
126 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Kolaras
151 km
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
2min
Badarwas
178 km
09:05
09:05
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
2min
Guna
228 km
10:25
10:25
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
15min
Ashok Nagar
272 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
318 km
12:04
12:04
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
346 km
12:55
12:55
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
5min
Ganj Basoda
392 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Vidisha
431 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
485 km
15:00
15:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination