more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12198Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
06:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Mohana
63 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shivpuri
124 km
08:05
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kolaras
150 km
08:35
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Badarwas
177 km
09:05
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
226 km
10:25
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ashok Nagar
271 km
11:20
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Mungaoli
316 km
12:04
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
345 km
12:55
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
391 km
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
430 km
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
484 km
15:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination