more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12252Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Korba
-
Source
08:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Champa Jn
37 km
08:34
08:39
Cancelled
-
-
Janjgir Naila
47 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Akaltara
62 km
09:02
09:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
89 km
09:50
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
136 km
10:43
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
200 km
11:40
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
237 km
12:45
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
267 km
13:12
13:14
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
299 km
13:37
13:39
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
372 km
14:50
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sondad
418 km
15:35
15:37
Cancelled
-
-
Wadsa
475 km
16:27
16:29
Cancelled
-
-
Nagbhir Jn
504 km
16:54
16:56
Cancelled
-
-
Mul Marora
570 km
17:47
17:49
Cancelled
-
-
Chanda Fort
611 km
18:21
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
622 km
19:10
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
857 km
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
995 km
01:25
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubnagar
1100 km
03:04
03:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kurnool City
1231 km
05:45
05:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
1285 km
07:00
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
1398 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
1431 km
10:05
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Yelhanka Jn
1594 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
1607 km
13:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination