more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12318Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
05:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Beas
42 km
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
78 km
07:05
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
08:05
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
195 km
09:08
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
249 km
10:05
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
330 km
11:25
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
424 km
12:55
12:57
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
523 km
14:52
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
613 km
16:23
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
848 km
20:05
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
987 km
22:11
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
1131 km
01:05
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1149 km
02:23
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
1360 km
05:50
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
1370 km
06:18
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
1449 km
07:19
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
1484 km
08:18
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
1537 km
09:30
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
1581 km
10:05
10:07
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
1610 km
10:34
10:36
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
1692 km
11:48
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kolkata
1896 km
15:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination