Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12326 Koaa Sf Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12326 Koaa Sf Express train live running status. 12326 Koaa Sf Express train runs from Nangal Dam (NLDM) to KOLKATA (KOAA) on Sat. 12326 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 12326 Koaa Sf Express from Nangal Dam is 06:52. The arrival time to KOLKATA is . The total distance covered by Koaa Sf Express is 1804 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nangal Dam to KOLKATA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Sf Express - 12326.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Asansol Jn at 11:30
Refresh
Updated 20hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nangal Dam
-
Source
06:52
06:50
2min
-
Source
Anandpur Sahib
20 km
07:11
07:05
07:14
07:07
7min
-
3min
Rupnagar
55 km
07:47
07:45
07:51
07:50
1min
-
4min
Sirhind Jn
104 km
08:38
08:50
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
27min
Ambala Cant Jn
157 km
10:02
10:00
10:12
10:05
7min
-
10min
Saharanpur
238 km
11:22
11:25
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
13min
Moradabad
431 km
14:48
14:52
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
12min
Bareilly
521 km
16:51
16:19
16:53
16:21
32min
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
756 km
21:03
20:05
21:13
20:15
58min
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
1039 km
01:59
01:00
02:07
01:10
57min
-
8min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1057 km
02:49
02:15
02:57
02:25
32min
-
8min
Patna Jn
1268 km
06:00
05:40
06:09
05:50
19min
-
9min
Kiul Jn
1392 km
07:55
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Jhajha
1445 km
08:52
09:00
09:06
09:05
1min
-
14min
Jasidih Jn
1489 km
09:44
09:37
09:46
09:39
7min
-
2min
Asansol Jn
1600 km
11:16
11:18
11:30
11:28
2min
-
14min
Kolkata
1804 km
14:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12326 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Sf Express 12326 running or not?

A. Koaa Sf Express 12326 starts from Nangal Dam at 06:52. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Sf Express 12326 now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Sf Express 12326 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Sf Express 12326 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Sf Express 12326 train is KOLKATA(KOAA). The train reaches KOLKATA at
Nangal Dam to Kolkata Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Nangal Dam to Kolkata