Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12336 Ltt Bgp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12336 Ltt Bgp Express train live running status. 12336 Ltt Bgp Express train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Bhagalpur (BGP) on Tue, Thu, Sun. 12336 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 12336 Ltt Bgp Express from Lokmanyatilak T is 08:05. The arrival time to Bhagalpur is 17:55. The total distance covered by Ltt Bgp Express is 1910 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Bhagalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Bgp Express - 12336.
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 08:05
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
08:37
08:37
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
239 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Burhanpur
478 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
547 km
16:57
16:57
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
3min
Harda
655 km
18:12
18:12
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
797 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
975 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1066 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1164 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1334 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
1414 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1477 km
07:52
07:52
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
10min
Dildarnagar Jn
1535 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
1571 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
2min
Dumraon
1588 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1640 km
10:35
10:35
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1679 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1689 km
12:30
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
10min
Patna Saheb
1699 km
12:56
12:56
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
1711 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
1719 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1734 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Barh
1752 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1778 km
14:08
14:08
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
5min
Luckeesarai Jn
1811 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
1812 km
15:30
15:30
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
5min
Kajra
1828 km
15:53
15:53
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
1min
Abhaipur
1835 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
1857 km
16:36
16:36
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
5min
Bariarpur
1868 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Sultanganj
1886 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
1910 km
17:55
17:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12336 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Bgp Express 12336 running or not?

A. Ltt Bgp Express 12336 starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 08:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Bgp Express 12336 now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Bgp Express 12336 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Bgp Express 12336 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Bgp Express 12336 train is Bhagalpur(BGP). The train reaches Bhagalpur at 17:55
Mumbai to Bhagalpur Trains Running Status