Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12336 Ltt Bgp/goda Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12336 Ltt Bgp/goda Ex train live running status. 12336 Ltt Bgp/goda Ex train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Godda (GODA) on Tue, Thu, Sun. 12336 train covers 41 stations. The departure time for 12336 Ltt Bgp/goda Ex from Lokmanyatilak T is 08:05. The arrival time to Godda is 20:30. The total distance covered by Ltt Bgp/goda Ex is 2022 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Godda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Bgp/goda Ex - 12336.
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 08:05
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
08:05
08:05
On Time
3
Source
Kalyan Jn
38 km
08:37
08:37
08:40
08:40
On Time
4
3min
Igatpuri
121 km
10:27
10:27
10:32
10:32
On Time
1
5min
Nashik Road
172 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
2
5min
Manmad Jn
245 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
2
5min
Bhusaval Jn
429 km
14:45
14:45
14:50
14:50
On Time
7
5min
Burhanpur
483 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
2
2min
Khandwa
552 km
16:52
16:52
16:55
16:55
On Time
2
3min
Harda
660 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
736 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
5
10min
Pipariya
803 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
1
2min
Jabalpur
981 km
23:00
23:00
23:10
23:10
On Time
5
10min
Katni
1072 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
2
5min
Satna
1170 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
2
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1339 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
2
2min
Mirzapur
1420 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
2
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1483 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
1
10min
Dildarnagar Jn
1541 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
2
2min
Buxar
1577 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
1
2min
Dumraon
1593 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
1
2min
Ara Jn
1646 km
10:35
10:35
10:37
10:37
On Time
1
2min
Danapur
1685 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
1
2min
Patna Jn
1695 km
12:30
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
1
10min
Patna Saheb
1705 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
1
2min
Fatuha Jn
1717 km
13:06
13:06
13:08
13:08
On Time
1
2min
Khusropur
1725 km
13:16
13:16
13:18
13:18
On Time
1
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1740 km
13:32
13:32
13:34
13:34
On Time
1
2min
Barh
1758 km
13:45
13:45
13:47
13:47
On Time
2
2min
Mokameh Jn
1784 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
5min
Luckeesarai Jn
1817 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
2
2min
Kiul Jn
1818 km
15:30
15:30
15:35
15:35
On Time
5
5min
Kajra
1834 km
15:52
15:52
15:54
15:54
On Time
2
2min
Abhaipur
1841 km
16:02
16:02
16:04
16:04
On Time
1
2min
Jamalpur Jn
1863 km
16:36
16:36
16:41
16:41
On Time
1
5min
Bariarpur
1874 km
16:54
16:54
16:56
16:56
On Time
2
2min
Sultanganj
1893 km
17:22
17:22
17:24
17:24
On Time
1
2min
Bhagalpur
1917 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
1
5min
Barahat
1954 km
18:41
18:41
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
2min
Mandar Hill
1967 km
18:59
18:59
19:01
19:01
On Time
1
2min
Hansdiha
1990 km
19:20
19:20
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
20min
Prayahat Halt
2005 km
20:02
20:02
20:04
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Godda
2022 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12336 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Bgp/goda Ex 12336 train running or not?

A. Ltt Bgp/goda Ex 12336 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 08:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Bgp/goda Ex 12336 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Bgp/goda Ex 12336 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 41 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Bgp/goda Ex 12336 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Bgp/goda Ex 12336 train is Godda(GODA). The train reaches Godda at 20:30