Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12352 Rjpb Hwh Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12352 Rjpb Hwh Exp train live running status. 12352 Rjpb Hwh Exp train runs from Rajendranagar T (RJPB) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12352 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12352 Rjpb Hwh Exp from Rajendranagar T is 21:10. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 06:40. The total distance covered by Rjpb Hwh Exp is 529 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajendranagar T to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rjpb Hwh Exp - 12352.
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Yet to start from Rajendranagar T at 21:10
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajendranagar T
-
Source
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
Source
Patna Saheb
7 km
21:23
21:23
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
5min
Fatuha Jn
19 km
21:36
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
27 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
42 km
22:02
22:02
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
2min
Barh
60 km
22:16
22:16
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
86 km
22:37
22:37
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
94 km
22:46
22:46
22:48
22:48
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
104 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
119 km
23:14
23:14
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
120 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Jamui
148 km
23:55
23:55
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
174 km
01:03
01:03
01:08
01:08
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
218 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
247 km
02:07
02:07
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
5min
Chittaranjan
303 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
328 km
03:28
03:28
03:33
03:33
On Time
-
5min
Raniganj
347 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Durgapur
371 km
04:05
04:05
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
434 km
05:07
05:07
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
3min
Howrah Jn
529 km
06:40
06:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12352 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rjpb Hwh Exp 12352 train running or not?

A. Rjpb Hwh Exp 12352 train starts from Rajendranagar T at 21:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rjpb Hwh Exp 12352 train now?

A. Check the location of Rjpb Hwh Exp 12352 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rjpb Hwh Exp 12352 train?

A. The last stop for Rjpb Hwh Exp 12352 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 06:40