Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12371 Hwh Bkn Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12371 Hwh Bkn Sf Exp train live running status. 12371 Hwh Bkn Sf Exp train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Mon. 12371 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 12371 Hwh Bkn Sf Exp from Howrah Jn is 08:17. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 18:06. The total distance covered by Hwh Bkn Sf Exp is 1927 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Bkn Sf Exp - 12371.
Overall delay: 16min
Reached Bikaner Jn at 18:06
Refresh
Updated 11hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
08:17
08:15
2min
8
Source
Durgapur
158 km
10:03
10:11
10:13
10:13
On Time
3
10min
Asansol Jn
200 km
10:44
10:43
10:48
10:48
On Time
4
4min
Dhanbad Jn
259 km
11:44
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
3
16min
Gaya Jn
458 km
14:42
14:43
14:48
14:48
On Time
1
6min
Anugraha N Road
526 km
15:36
15:36
15:39
15:38
1min
2
3min
Sasaram
561 km
16:16
16:08
16:19
16:10
9min
2
3min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
661 km
17:37
17:45
17:55
17:55
On Time
7
18min
Varanasi Jn
678 km
18:58
19:00
19:10
19:10
On Time
5
12min
Bhadohi
722 km
19:47
19:56
19:59
19:58
1min
2
12min
MA BELHADEVI DP
806 km
21:31
21:30
21:36
21:35
1min
1
5min
Amethi
841 km
22:05
22:08
22:12
22:10
2min
2
7min
Rae Bareli Jn
901 km
22:57
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
1
8min
Lucknow Nr
979 km
00:50
00:55
01:06
01:05
1min
6
16min
Bareilly
1214 km
05:06
04:34
05:08
04:36
32min
2
2min
Moradabad
1304 km
06:32
06:17
06:40
06:25
15min
5
8min
Ghaziabad
1445 km
09:15
08:53
09:19
08:55
24min
3
4min
Old Delhi
1465 km
10:14
09:50
10:32
10:05
27min
10
18min
Delhi Cantt
1479 km
11:00
10:33
11:03
10:35
28min
1
3min
Gurgaon
1496 km
11:19
10:51
11:22
10:53
29min
1
3min
Rewari
1547 km
12:27
11:38
12:30
11:41
49min
4
3min
Mahendragarh
1598 km
13:08
12:19
13:10
12:21
49min
1
2min
Loharu
1639 km
13:38
12:57
13:41
13:02
39min
3
3min
Sadulpur Jn
1689 km
14:21
13:40
14:29
13:45
44min
4
8min
Churu
1746 km
15:20
14:30
15:36
14:40
56min
2
16min
Ratangarh Jn
1789 km
16:13
15:10
16:18
15:15
1hr 3min
1
5min
Rajaldesar
1806 km
16:34
15:30
16:36
15:32
1hr 4min
1
2min
Sri Dungargarh
1853 km
17:07
16:03
17:09
16:05
1hr 4min
1
2min
Napasar
1900 km
17:40
16:37
17:42
16:39
1hr 3min
1
2min
Bikaner Jn
1927 km
18:06
17:50
Destination
16min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Hwh Bkn Sf Exp 12371 train running or not?

A. Hwh Bkn Sf Exp 12371 train starts from Howrah Jn at 08:17. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Bkn Sf Exp 12371 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Bkn Sf Exp 12371 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Bkn Sf Exp 12371 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Bkn Sf Exp 12371 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 18:06