Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12371 Hwh Bkn Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12371 Hwh Bkn Sf Exp train live running status. 12371 Hwh Bkn Sf Exp train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Mon. 12371 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 12371 Hwh Bkn Sf Exp from Howrah Jn is 08:15. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 17:55. The total distance covered by Hwh Bkn Sf Exp is 1930 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Bkn Sf Exp - 12371.
Today
04-07-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Asansol Jn at 10:45
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
Source
Durgapur
158 km
10:10
10:11
10:14
10:13
1min
-
4min
Asansol Jn
200 km
10:45
10:43
10:48
10:48
2min
-
3min
Dhanbad Jn
258 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Gaya Jn
458 km
14:45
14:45
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
5min
Anugraha N Road
526 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
561 km
15:56
15:56
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
663 km
17:35
17:35
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
20min
Varanasi Jn
681 km
19:00
19:00
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
15min
Bhadohi
725 km
19:56
20:09
19:58
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Partapgarh Jn
809 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Amethi
844 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
904 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
982 km
01:00
01:00
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
1217 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1307 km
06:17
06:17
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
8min
Ghaziabad
1448 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
1468 km
09:50
09:50
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
15min
Delhi Cantt
1482 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
1499 km
10:51
10:51
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
1551 km
11:38
11:38
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
3min
Mahendragarh
1601 km
12:19
12:19
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
1642 km
12:57
12:57
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
3min
Sadulpur Jn
1692 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
5min
Churu
1750 km
14:35
14:35
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
10min
Ratangarh Jn
1793 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
5min
Rajaldesar
1809 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Sri Dungargarh
1856 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
2min
Napasar
1903 km
16:57
16:57
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
1930 km
17:55
17:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12371 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Bkn Sf Exp 12371 running or not?

A. Hwh Bkn Sf Exp 12371 starts from Howrah Jn at 08:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Bkn Sf Exp 12371 now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Bkn Sf Exp 12371 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Bkn Sf Exp 12371 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Bkn Sf Exp 12371 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 17:55