Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12421 Ned Asr Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12421 Ned Asr Sf Exp train live running status. 12421 Ned Asr Sf Exp train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Amritsar Jn (ASR) on Wed. 12421 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 12421 Ned Asr Sf Exp from H Sahib Nanded is 11:07. The arrival time to Amritsar Jn is 18:30. The total distance covered by Ned Asr Sf Exp is 1936 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Amritsar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Asr Sf Exp - 12421.
Yesterday
17-08-2022
Overall delay: 20min
Crossed Bhopal Jn at 00:50
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
11:07
11:05
2min
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
11:36
11:30
12:14
11:50
24min
-
38min
Hingoli Deccan
110 km
13:31
12:59
13:32
13:00
32min
-
1min
Washim
158 km
14:18
13:49
14:19
13:50
29min
-
1min
Akola Jn
238 km
15:40
15:55
16:06
16:05
1min
-
26min
Malkapur
327 km
17:27
17:03
17:29
17:05
24min
-
2min
Khandwa
494 km
20:20
20:15
20:27
20:20
7min
-
7min
Itarsi Jn
677 km
22:41
22:40
22:48
22:45
3min
-
7min
Bhopal Jn
769 km
00:41
00:20
00:50
00:30
20min
-
9min
Bina Jn
907 km
02:15
02:15
02:18
02:18
On Time
-
3min
V Lakshmibai
1061 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Gwalior
1158 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1276 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
New Delhi
1471 km
10:10
10:10
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
15min
Rohtak Jn
1542 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
1633 km
12:57
12:57
12:59
12:59
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
1671 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
2min
Sangrur
1722 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
1738 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1800 km
15:55
15:55
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
10min
Phagwara Jn
1836 km
16:34
16:34
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
1857 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
5min
Beas
1893 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Amritsar Jn
1936 km
18:30
18:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12421 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Asr Sf Exp 12421 train running or not?

A. Ned Asr Sf Exp 12421 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at 11:07. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Asr Sf Exp 12421 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Asr Sf Exp 12421 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Asr Sf Exp 12421 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Asr Sf Exp 12421 train is Amritsar Jn(ASR). The train reaches Amritsar Jn at 18:30
Nanded to Amritsar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Nanded to Amritsar