Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12447 Up Smprk Kranti Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12447 Up Smprk Kranti train live running status. 12447 Up Smprk Kranti train runs from Manikpur (MKP) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12447 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12447 Up Smprk Kranti from Manikpur is 18:25. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 05:22. The total distance covered by Up Smprk Kranti is 695 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Manikpur to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Up Smprk Kranti - 12447.
Thursday
11-07-2024
Yesterday
12-07-2024
Today
13-07-2024
Tomorrow
14-07-2024
Yet to start from Manikpur at 18:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manikpur
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
4
Source
Chitrakutdham K
32 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
1
2min
Atarra
69 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
1
2min
Banda Jn
101 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
1
5min
Mahoba Jn
154 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
2min
Kulpahar
176 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
2min
Harpalpur
207 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
1
2min
Mau Ranipur
228 km
21:49
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
1
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
292 km
23:22
23:22
23:30
23:30
On Time
5
8min
Agra Cantt
508 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
2
5min
Mathura Jn
561 km
02:45
02:43
02:47
02:45
2min
2
2min
H Nizamuddin
695 km
05:22
05:22
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Up Smprk Kranti 12447 train running or not?

A. Up Smprk Kranti 12447 train starts from Manikpur at 18:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Up Smprk Kranti 12447 train now?

A. Check the location of Up Smprk Kranti 12447 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Up Smprk Kranti 12447 train?

A. The last stop for Up Smprk Kranti 12447 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 05:22