Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12447 Up Smprk Kranti Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12447 Up Smprk Kranti train live running status. 12447 Up Smprk Kranti train runs from Manikpur (MKP) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12447 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12447 Up Smprk Kranti from Manikpur is 18:25. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 05:22. The total distance covered by Up Smprk Kranti is 694 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Manikpur to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Up Smprk Kranti - 12447.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Manikpur at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manikpur
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Chitrakutdham K
30 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
2min
Atarra
67 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
99 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
5min
Mahoba Jn
153 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Kulpahar
174 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Harpalpur
206 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Mau Ranipur
226 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
290 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
5min
Agra Cantt
506 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
560 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
694 km
05:22
05:22
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

12447 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Up Smprk Kranti 12447 running or not?

A. Up Smprk Kranti 12447 starts from Manikpur at 18:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Up Smprk Kranti 12447 now?

A. Check the location of Up Smprk Kranti 12447 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Up Smprk Kranti 12447 train?

A. The last stop for Up Smprk Kranti 12447 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 05:22
Manikpur to New Delhi Trains Running Status