Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12455 Dee Bkn Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12455 Dee Bkn Exp train live running status. 12455 Dee Bkn Exp train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12455 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 12455 Dee Bkn Exp from Delhi S Rohilla is 22:45. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 13:10. The total distance covered by Dee Bkn Exp is 805 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dee Bkn Exp - 12455.
Thursday
22-02-2024
Yesterday
23-02-2024
Today
24-02-2024
Tomorrow
25-02-2024
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 22:45
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
22:45
22:45
On Time
4
Source
Rohtak Jn
69 km
23:42
23:42
23:44
23:44
On Time
2
2min
Jind Jn
126 km
00:26
00:26
00:28
00:28
On Time
4
2min
Jakhal Jn
198 km
01:41
01:41
01:43
01:43
On Time
1
2min
Sangrur
248 km
02:44
02:44
02:46
02:46
On Time
1
2min
Dhuri Jn
264 km
03:02
03:02
03:04
03:04
On Time
2
2min
Barnala
295 km
03:26
03:26
03:28
03:28
On Time
1
2min
Rampura Phul
327 km
03:52
03:52
03:54
03:54
On Time
1
2min
Bathinda Jn
359 km
04:33
04:33
04:40
04:40
On Time
5
7min
Giddarbaha
387 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
2
2min
Malout
403 km
05:17
05:17
05:19
05:19
On Time
2
2min
Abohar
433 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
1
2min
Shri Ganganagar
486 km
07:25
07:25
07:50
07:50
On Time
1
25min
Kesri Singhpur
511 km
08:15
08:15
08:17
08:17
On Time
1
2min
Shri Karanpur
533 km
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time
2
2min
GAJSINGHPUR
554 km
08:52
08:52
08:54
08:54
On Time
1
2min
Rai Singh Nagar
567 km
09:05
09:05
09:07
09:07
On Time
2
2min
JAITSAR
598 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
1
2min
Suratgarh Jn
623 km
10:05
10:05
10:10
10:10
On Time
1
5min
Lunkaransar
725 km
11:26
11:26
11:28
11:28
On Time
1
2min
Lalgarh Jn
801 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
1
2min
Bikaner Jn
805 km
13:10
13:10
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12455 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dee Bkn Exp 12455 train running or not?

A. Dee Bkn Exp 12455 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 22:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dee Bkn Exp 12455 train now?

A. Check the location of Dee Bkn Exp 12455 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dee Bkn Exp 12455 train?

A. The last stop for Dee Bkn Exp 12455 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 13:10