Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12455Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12455 Dee Bkn Exp train live running status. 12455 Dee Bkn Exp train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12455 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 12455 Dee Bkn Exp from Delhi S Rohilla is 22:45. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 13:20. The total distance covered by Dee Bkn Exp is 802 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dee Bkn Exp - 12455.
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Yesterday
18-05-2022
Today
19-05-2022
Tomorrow
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 22:45
Refresh
Updated 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
Source
Rohtak Jn
65 km
23:42
23:42
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
122 km
00:26
00:26
00:28
00:28
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
194 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Sangrur
245 km
02:41
02:41
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
261 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Barnala
292 km
03:22
03:22
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
2min
Rampura Phul
324 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
356 km
04:30
04:30
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
10min
Giddarbaha
384 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Malout
400 km
05:21
05:21
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
2min
Abohar
429 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Shri Ganganagar
483 km
07:35
07:35
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
20min
Kesri Singhpur
507 km
08:16
08:16
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
2min
Shri Karanpur
529 km
08:39
08:39
08:41
08:41
On Time
-
2min
Gajsinghpur
550 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
2min
Rai Singh Nagar
564 km
09:15
09:15
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
2min
Jaitsar
594 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Suratgarh Jn
620 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Lunkaransar
722 km
11:31
11:31
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
2min
Lalgarh Jn
798 km
12:31
12:31
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
802 km
13:20
13:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination