Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12457 Bkn Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12457 Bkn Sf Exp train live running status. 12457 Bkn Sf Exp train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12457 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 12457 Bkn Sf Exp from Delhi S Rohilla is 23:35. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 07:25. The total distance covered by Bkn Sf Exp is 458 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Sf Exp - 12457.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 23:35
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
23:35
23:35
On Time
3
Source
Delhi Cantt
10 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
1
2min
Gurgaon
27 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
78 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
4
5min
Mahendragarh
129 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
1
2min
Loharu
170 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
3
5min
Sadulpur Jn
220 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
4
5min
Churu
277 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
1
10min
Ratangarh Jn
320 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
1
2min
Rajaldesar
337 km
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time
1
2min
Sri Dungargarh
384 km
05:47
05:47
05:49
05:49
On Time
1
2min
Sudsar
408 km
06:06
06:06
06:08
06:08
On Time
1
2min
Napasar
431 km
06:24
06:24
06:26
06:26
On Time
1
2min
Bikaner Jn
458 km
07:25
07:20
Destination
5min
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12457 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bkn Sf Exp 12457 train running or not?

A. Bkn Sf Exp 12457 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 23:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Sf Exp 12457 train now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Sf Exp 12457 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Sf Exp 12457 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Sf Exp 12457 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 07:25