Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12457 Bkn Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12457 Bkn Sf Exp train live running status. 12457 Bkn Sf Exp train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12457 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 12457 Bkn Sf Exp from Delhi S Rohilla is 23:35. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 07:25. The total distance covered by Bkn Sf Exp is 456 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Sf Exp - 12457.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Today
02-02-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 23:35
Refresh
Updated 33hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
9 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
26 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
78 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Mahendragarh
128 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
169 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
5min
Sadulpur Jn
219 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Churu
277 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Ratangarh Jn
319 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Rajaldesar
336 km
05:09
05:09
05:11
05:11
On Time
-
2min
Sri Dungargarh
383 km
05:42
05:42
05:44
05:44
On Time
-
2min
Sudsar
407 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Napasar
430 km
06:21
06:21
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
456 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12457 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bkn Sf Exp 12457 train running or not?

A. Bkn Sf Exp 12457 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 23:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Sf Exp 12457 train now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Sf Exp 12457 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Sf Exp 12457 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Sf Exp 12457 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 07:25