Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12468 Leelan Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12468 Leelan Sf Exp train live running status. 12468 Leelan Sf Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Jaisalmer (JSM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12468 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 12468 Leelan Sf Exp from Jaipur is 16:42. The arrival time to Jaisalmer is 05:08. The total distance covered by Leelan Sf Exp is 708 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Jaisalmer. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Leelan Sf Exp - 12468.
Friday
14-06-2024
Yesterday
15-06-2024
Today
16-06-2024
Tomorrow
17-06-2024
Overall delay: 40min
Reached Kuchaman City at 18:43
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
16:42
16:35
7min
7
Source
Kanakpura
9 km
16:54
16:47
16:56
16:49
7min
1
2min
Phulera Jn
55 km
17:31
17:23
17:36
17:25
11min
3
2min
Sambhar Lake
63 km
17:45
17:35
17:51
17:37
14min
1
2min
Nawa City
90 km
18:19
17:57
18:24
17:59
25min
2
2min
Kuchaman City
106 km
18:43
18:08
18:50
18:10
35min
2
2min
Makrana Jn
120 km
19:03
18:23
19:06
18:26
40min
2
3min
Gachhipura
149 km
19:26
18:48
19:29
18:50
38min
1
2min
Degana Jn
164 km
19:43
19:02
19:47
19:05
41min
1
3min
Ren
192 km
20:05
19:24
20:08
19:26
41min
1
2min
Merta Road Jn
209 km
20:25
19:50
20:30
19:55
35min
4
5min
Marwar Mundwa
248 km
21:02
20:35
21:09
20:37
27min
1
2min
Nagaur
266 km
21:23
21:00
21:32
21:05
23min
2
5min
Nokha
317 km
22:12
21:52
22:16
21:54
20min
1
2min
Deshnok
349 km
22:40
22:24
22:44
22:26
16min
1
2min
Bikaner Jn
382 km
23:23
23:05
23:44
23:20
18min
6
15min
Lalgarh Jn
385 km
23:56
23:32
00:00
23:34
24min
1
2min
Kolayat
432 km
00:38
00:10
00:41
00:12
28min
1
2min
Phalodi JN
544 km
01:57
01:50
02:09
01:55
7min
1
5min
Ramdevra
590 km
02:45
02:30
02:52
02:33
15min
2
3min
Pokran
601 km
03:11
02:55
03:32
03:00
16min
1
5min
Jaisalmer
708 km
05:08
05:00
Destination
8min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Leelan Sf Exp 12468 train running or not?

A. Leelan Sf Exp 12468 train starts from Jaipur at 16:42. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Leelan Sf Exp 12468 train now?

A. Check the location of Leelan Sf Exp 12468 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Leelan Sf Exp 12468 train?

A. The last stop for Leelan Sf Exp 12468 train is Jaisalmer(JSM). The train reaches Jaisalmer at 05:08