more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12527Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ramnagar
-
Source
05:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Kashipur
27 km
05:57
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pipalsana
57 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
76 km
07:35
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
175 km
09:11
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
217 km
09:51
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
235 km
10:11
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
270 km
11:00
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
300 km
11:41
11:43
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
351 km
12:30
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chandigarh
395 km
13:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination