Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12535 Ljn R Garibrath Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12535 Ljn R Garibrath train live running status. 12535 Ljn R Garibrath train runs from Lucknow Ne (LJN) to Raipur Jn (R) on Mon, Thu. 12535 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12535 Ljn R Garibrath from Lucknow Ne is 14:10. The arrival time to Raipur Jn is 07:05. The total distance covered by Ljn R Garibrath is 911 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Ne to Raipur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ljn R Garibrath - 12535.
Monday
23-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at 14:10
Refresh
Updated 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
72 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Banda Jn
215 km
18:18
18:18
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
5min
Chitrakutdham K
284 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Satna
389 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
5min
Katni
487 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Shahdol
613 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
654 km
02:42
02:42
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
5min
Pendra Road
704 km
03:24
03:24
03:29
03:29
On Time
-
5min
Uslapur
797 km
05:05
05:05
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
10min
Bhatapara
847 km
06:01
06:01
06:03
06:03
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
911 km
07:05
07:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

12535 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Ljn R Garibrath 12535 running or not?

A. Ljn R Garibrath 12535 starts from Lucknow Ne at 14:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ljn R Garibrath 12535 now?

A. Check the location of Ljn R Garibrath 12535 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ljn R Garibrath 12535 train?

A. The last stop for Ljn R Garibrath 12535 train is Raipur Jn(R). The train reaches Raipur Jn at 07:05
Lucknow to Raipur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Lucknow to Raipur