Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12535 Ljn R Garibrath Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12535 Ljn R Garibrath train live running status. 12535 Ljn R Garibrath train runs from Lucknow Ne (LJN) to Raipur Jn (R) on Mon, Thu. 12535 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 12535 Ljn R Garibrath from Lucknow Ne is 14:10. The arrival time to Raipur Jn is 07:15. The total distance covered by Ljn R Garibrath is 921 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Ne to Raipur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ljn R Garibrath - 12535.
Thursday
23-05-2024
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at 14:10
Refresh
Updated 6hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
74 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Ragaul
178 km
17:16
17:16
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
219 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Atarra
251 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
2min
Chitrakutdham K
288 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Satna
396 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
5min
Katni
494 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
10min
Shahdol
621 km
01:52
01:52
01:54
01:54
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
662 km
02:33
02:33
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
5min
Pendra Road
712 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Uslapur
805 km
05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Bhatapara
857 km
06:06
06:06
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
921 km
07:15
07:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12535 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ljn R Garibrath 12535 train running or not?

A. Ljn R Garibrath 12535 train starts from Lucknow Ne at 14:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ljn R Garibrath 12535 train now?

A. Check the location of Ljn R Garibrath 12535 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ljn R Garibrath 12535 train?

A. The last stop for Ljn R Garibrath 12535 train is Raipur Jn(R). The train reaches Raipur Jn at 07:15