more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12541Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
21:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Khalilabad
33 km
22:30
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
63 km
22:57
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Babhnan
94 km
23:25
23:27
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
151 km
00:25
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahnagar
265 km
02:57
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Aishbagh
274 km
03:38
03:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
345 km
05:25
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Pokhrayan
404 km
06:35
06:37
Cancelled
-
-
Orai
451 km
07:16
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
565 km
09:30
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
857 km
13:40
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
949 km
15:15
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
1132 km
18:05
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1256 km
19:50
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
1564 km
01:00
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
1680 km
04:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination