Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12549 Durg Mctm Sf Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12549 Durg Mctm Sf train live running status. 12549 Durg Mctm Sf train runs from Durg (DURG) to Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan (MCTM) on Tue. 12549 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 12549 Durg Mctm Sf from Durg is 12:16. The arrival time to Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan is 03:13. The total distance covered by Durg Mctm Sf is 1921 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Durg to Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Durg Mctm Sf - 12549.
Overall delay: 7hr 48min
Reached Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan at 03:13
Refresh
Updated 4hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
12:16
12:15
1min
5
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
13:05
12:50
13:10
12:55
15min
5
5min
Bhatapara
101 km
14:08
13:43
14:12
13:45
27min
4
4min
Uslapur
153 km
15:07
14:50
15:16
15:00
16min
2
9min
Pendra Road
248 km
17:22
16:20
17:25
16:22
1hr 3min
3
3min
Anuppur Jn
298 km
18:01
17:05
18:06
17:10
56min
4
5min
Shahdol
339 km
18:44
17:45
18:48
17:47
1hr 1min
2
4min
Umaria
406 km
19:50
18:43
19:53
18:45
1hr 8min
2
3min
Katni Murwara
464 km
21:07
20:30
21:29
20:40
49min
4
22min
Saugor
651 km
01:28
23:10
01:34
23:15
2hr 19min
2
6min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
874 km
05:31
02:10
05:39
02:18
3hr 21min
4
8min
Gwalior
971 km
07:21
03:18
07:25
03:20
4hr 5min
2
4min
Agra Cantt
1090 km
09:10
04:50
09:14
04:52
4hr 22min
2
4min
Delhi Safdarjng
1281 km
12:35
07:53
12:38
07:55
4hr 43min
1
3min
Ambala Cant Jn
1490 km
19:02
11:40
19:15
11:55
7hr 20min
7
13min
Ludhiana Jn
1604 km
21:11
13:23
21:21
13:33
7hr 48min
2
10min
Jalandhar Cant
1656 km
22:07
14:20
22:11
14:25
7hr 46min
1
4min
PATHANKOT CANTT
1769 km
00:12
15:55
00:16
16:00
8hr 16min
2
4min
Jammu Tawi
1868 km
01:56
17:45
02:10
17:52
8hr 18min
2
14min
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
1921 km
03:13
19:25
Destination
7hr 48min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Durg Mctm Sf 12549 train running or not?

A. Durg Mctm Sf 12549 train starts from Durg at 12:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Durg Mctm Sf 12549 train now?

A. Check the location of Durg Mctm Sf 12549 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Durg Mctm Sf 12549 train?

A. The last stop for Durg Mctm Sf 12549 train is Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan(MCTM). The train reaches Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan at 03:13