Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp train live running status. 12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp train runs from Jammu Tawi (JAT) to Durg (DURG) on Thu. 12550 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp from Jammu Tawi is 04:35. The arrival time to Durg is 11:05. The total distance covered by Jat Durg Sf Exp is 1872 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jammu Tawi to Durg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jat Durg Sf Exp - 12550.
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Yet to start from Jammu Tawi at 04:35
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
Source
Pathankot Cantt
99 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
211 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
264 km
08:57
08:57
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
377 km
10:50
10:50
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
10min
Delhi Safdarjng
587 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
780 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
5min
Gwalior
898 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
996 km
20:10
20:10
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
5min
Saugor
1219 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Katni Murwara
1405 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Umaria
1464 km
03:26
03:26
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
1531 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
1572 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Pendra Road
1622 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
1724 km
08:00
08:00
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
15min
Bhatapara
1771 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
1835 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
5min
Durg
1872 km
11:05
11:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12550 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jat Durg Sf Exp 12550 train running or not?

A. Jat Durg Sf Exp 12550 train starts from Jammu Tawi at 04:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jat Durg Sf Exp 12550 train now?

A. Check the location of Jat Durg Sf Exp 12550 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jat Durg Sf Exp 12550 train?

A. The last stop for Jat Durg Sf Exp 12550 train is Durg(DURG). The train reaches Durg at 11:05