more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12553Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
06:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Mansi Jn
42 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
51 km
07:50
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
91 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
106 km
08:50
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dalsingh Sarai
134 km
09:26
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
157 km
10:05
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
209 km
10:55
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
263 km
12:05
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
268 km
12:20
12:22
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
322 km
13:40
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
384 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
453 km
15:28
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
502 km
16:50
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
536 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
566 km
18:11
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
654 km
19:35
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
743 km
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahnagar
768 km
21:42
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Aishbagh
776 km
22:08
22:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
848 km
23:40
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
987 km
01:42
01:44
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
1079 km
03:03
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
1157 km
04:07
04:09
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
1263 km
05:55
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
1288 km
06:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination