more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12556Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
16:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhiwani
59 km
17:05
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
109 km
18:35
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
149 km
19:03
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
161 km
19:16
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
168 km
19:35
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
180 km
20:10
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
620 km
03:05
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
638 km
03:40
03:42
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
692 km
04:50
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
720 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
810 km
07:05
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
898 km
08:17
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
928 km
08:42
08:44
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
962 km
09:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination