Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12571 Anvt Humsafar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12571 Anvt Humsafar train live running status. 12571 Anvt Humsafar train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12571 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 12571 Anvt Humsafar from Gorakhpur Jn is . The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 08:25. The total distance covered by Anvt Humsafar is 840 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Humsafar - 12571.
Friday
23-02-2024
Yesterday
24-02-2024
Today
25-02-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
19:05
Cancelled
9
Source
ANAND NAGAR
42 km
19:46
19:48
Cancelled
1
-
siddharth nagar
73 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
1
-
Barhni
113 km
20:44
20:46
Cancelled
1
-
Balrampur
182 km
21:37
21:39
Cancelled
1
-
Gonda Jn
222 km
22:40
22:45
Cancelled
4
-
Lucknow Nr
338 km
01:15
01:25
Cancelled
5
-
Kanpur Central
412 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
6
-
Anand Vihar TRM
840 km
08:25
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12571 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anvt Humsafar 12571 train running or not?

A. Anvt Humsafar 12571 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Humsafar 12571 train now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Humsafar 12571 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Humsafar 12571 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Humsafar 12571 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 08:25