more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12598Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
13:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
51 km
14:22
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
440 km
20:20
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
747 km
01:20
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
839 km
03:25
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
1131 km
07:25
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Orai
1245 km
08:50
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1351 km
11:30
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
1423 km
13:05
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
1541 km
15:50
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
1629 km
17:10
17:13
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
1659 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
1693 km
18:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination