more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12656Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
09:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Sullurupeta
82 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
137 km
11:40
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
176 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kavali
226 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
292 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
342 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bapatla
357 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
399 km
15:23
15:24
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
431 km
16:30
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
530 km
17:54
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubabad
577 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
637 km
20:00
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
752 km
21:34
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
811 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
881 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
894 km
00:28
00:29
Cancelled
-
-
Warora
941 km
01:19
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hinganghat
980 km
01:43
01:44
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
1013 km
02:31
02:34
Cancelled
-
-
Pulgaon Jn
1043 km
02:59
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamangaon
1063 km
03:14
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
1108 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Murtajapur
1150 km
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
1187 km
05:15
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
1224 km
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nandura
1249 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
1277 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1327 km
07:55
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
1351 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dharangaon
1381 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
1406 km
09:53
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sindkheda
1447 km
10:35
10:36
Cancelled
-
-
Dondaicha
1467 km
10:53
10:54
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
1501 km
11:30
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vyara
1601 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Udhna Jn
1658 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1662 km
14:25
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
1712 km
15:10
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
1792 km
16:21
16:26
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
1827 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
1846 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Maninagar
1888 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
1892 km
18:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination