Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12664 Tpj Hwh Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12664 Tpj Hwh Sf Exp train live running status. 12664 Tpj Hwh Sf Exp train runs from Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Tue, Fri. 12664 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 12664 Tpj Hwh Sf Exp from Tiruchchirapali is 13:35. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 23:55. The total distance covered by Tpj Hwh Sf Exp is 2002 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tiruchchirapali to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpj Hwh Sf Exp - 12664.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Tiruchchirapali at 13:35
Refresh
Updated 16hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tiruchchirapali
-
Source
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
Source
Srirangam
12 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Ariyalur
70 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Vridhachalam Jn
123 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
178 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
5min
Melmaruvattur
245 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Chengalpattu
281 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Tambaram
312 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Chennai Egmore
336 km
18:50
18:50
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
20min
Nellore
517 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
633 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
771 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
10min
Eluru
830 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
920 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
1121 km
08:50
08:50
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
20min
Vizianagram Jn
1181 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Brahmapur
1398 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
1544 km
15:05
15:05
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
20min
Bhubaneswar
1563 km
15:45
15:45
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
5min
Cuttack
1591 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Bhadrak
1706 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Balasore
1769 km
19:52
19:52
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
1887 km
21:38
21:38
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
5min
Howrah Jn
2002 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12664 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tpj Hwh Sf Exp 12664 train running or not?

A. Tpj Hwh Sf Exp 12664 train starts from Tiruchchirapali at 13:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpj Hwh Sf Exp 12664 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpj Hwh Sf Exp 12664 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpj Hwh Sf Exp 12664 train?

A. The last stop for Tpj Hwh Sf Exp 12664 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 23:55