more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12687Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
01-08-2021
Yesterday
04-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madurai Jn
-
Source
23:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Dindigul Jn
66 km
00:32
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Karur
140 km
01:43
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
206 km
02:55
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
268 km
04:02
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
388 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vaniyambadi
404 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ambur
420 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
472 km
07:00
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
533 km
07:53
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
601 km
09:35
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nayudupeta
711 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1031 km
16:40
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
1239 km
20:20
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
1340 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1481 km
00:25
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1616 km
02:35
02:36
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1692 km
03:45
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
2088 km
09:40
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
2379 km
14:00
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
2476 km
15:30
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
2594 km
17:15
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
2781 km
20:40
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
2804 km
22:08
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
2851 km
22:50
22:53
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
2907 km
23:29
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
2965 km
01:10
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
3000 km
02:01
02:02
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
3041 km
03:05
03:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dehradun
3093 km
04:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination