more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12706Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Yesterday
25-09-2021
Today
26-09-2021
Tomorrow
27-09-2021
Tuesday
28-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
07:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhongir
46 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Aler
69 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jangaon
83 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ghanpur
111 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
131 km
09:45
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
141 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubabad
202 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dornakal Jn
226 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
249 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Madhira
294 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
348 km
13:25
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mangalagiri
360 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
380 km
14:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination