Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12710Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 23:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
Source
Kazipet Jn
131 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
141 km
01:04
01:04
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
202 km
01:49
01:49
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
249 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
348 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
380 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Bapatla
422 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Chirala
437 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
487 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Singarayakonda
515 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Kavali
553 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Bitragunta
569 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Nellore
603 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Vedayapalem
611 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
642 km
09:20
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination