Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12746 Mugr Sc Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12746 Mugr Sc Sf Exp train live running status. 12746 Mugr Sc Sf Exp train runs from Manuguru (MUGR) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12746 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 12746 Mugr Sc Sf Exp from Manuguru is 21:40. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 03:45. The total distance covered by Mugr Sc Sf Exp is 330 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Manuguru to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mugr Sc Sf Exp - 12746.
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Yesterday
10-08-2022
Today
11-08-2022
Tomorrow
12-08-2022
Yet to start from Manuguru at 21:40
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manuguru
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
Source
Bhadrachalam Rd
49 km
22:25
22:25
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
20min
Karepalli
88 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
128 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
188 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
198 km
01:04
01:04
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
1min
Jangaon
246 km
01:42
01:42
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
330 km
03:45
03:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12746 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mugr Sc Sf Exp 12746 train running or not?

A. Mugr Sc Sf Exp 12746 train starts from Manuguru at 21:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mugr Sc Sf Exp 12746 train now?

A. Check the location of Mugr Sc Sf Exp 12746 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mugr Sc Sf Exp 12746 train?

A. The last stop for Mugr Sc Sf Exp 12746 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 03:45
Manuguru to Hyderabad Trains Running Status