more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12752Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
25-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
07:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Pathankot Cantt
99 km
09:05
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
211 km
11:00
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
264 km
12:05
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
377 km
13:55
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
577 km
16:40
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
718 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
772 km
20:30
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
890 km
22:30
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
987 km
23:55
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
1140 km
02:47
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
1285 km
05:10
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1371 km
07:20
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
1721 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
1810 km
14:15
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Washim
1889 km
16:00
16:01
Cancelled
-
-
Hingoli Deccan
1937 km
17:00
17:01
Cancelled
-
-
Basmat
1995 km
18:10
18:11
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
2018 km
19:20
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
2048 km
20:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination