Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12752 Ned Humsafar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12752 Ned Humsafar train live running status. 12752 Ned Humsafar train runs from Jammu Tawi (JAT) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Sun. 12752 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 12752 Ned Humsafar from Jammu Tawi is 07:05. The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 19:08. The total distance covered by Ned Humsafar is 2103 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jammu Tawi to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Humsafar - 12752.
Sunday
04-12-2022
Overall delay: 3hr 18min
Reached H Sahib Nanded at 19:08
Refresh
Updated 23hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
07:05
05:45
1hr 20min
1
Source
Pathankot Cantt
99 km
08:24
07:30
08:31
07:35
56min
1
7min
Jalandhar Cant
211 km
09:40
09:20
09:25
On Time
3
-
Ludhiana Jn
264 km
10:23
10:20
10:39
10:35
4min
3
16min
Malerkotla
309 km
11:34
11:10
11:37
11:12
25min
1
3min
Dhuri Jn
326 km
11:53
11:45
12:05
11:50
15min
4
12min
Patiala
378 km
12:50
12:33
12:54
12:35
19min
1
4min
Ambala Cant Jn
432 km
13:56
13:55
14:10
14:05
5min
6
14min
New Delhi
631 km
17:26
17:05
17:20
On Time
4
-
Mathura Jn
772 km
20:01
18:53
20:05
18:55
1hr 10min
1
4min
Agra Cantt
826 km
20:48
19:35
20:55
19:40
1hr 15min
1
7min
Gwalior
944 km
22:15
21:18
22:19
21:20
59min
1
4min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1042 km
23:38
22:50
23:57
22:58
59min
3
19min
Bina Jn
1195 km
02:03
00:50
02:14
00:53
1hr 21min
3
11min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
1340 km
04:08
02:40
04:20
02:50
1hr 30min
4
12min
Itarsi Jn
1425 km
05:50
04:15
04:20
On Time
-
-
Malkapur
1775 km
11:19
08:58
11:22
09:00
2hr 22min
2
3min
Akola Jn
1865 km
13:10
10:50
13:34
11:00
2hr 34min
3
24min
Washim
1944 km
15:05
12:19
15:05
12:20
2hr 45min
1
-
Hingoli Deccan
1992 km
15:47
13:04
15:51
13:05
2hr 46min
1
4min
Purna Jn
2072 km
17:25
14:20
17:45
14:40
3hr 5min
4
20min
H Sahib Nanded
2103 km
19:08
15:50
Destination
3hr 18min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12752 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Humsafar 12752 train running or not?

A. Ned Humsafar 12752 train starts from Jammu Tawi at 07:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Humsafar 12752 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Humsafar 12752 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Humsafar 12752 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Humsafar 12752 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at 19:08
Jammu to Nanded Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jammu to Nanded