more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12758Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirpur Kagazngr
-
Source
14:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Bellampalli
38 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ravindrakhani
51 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
58 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
72 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Peddapalli Jn
89 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Odela
108 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jamikunta
129 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
165 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ghanpur
185 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jangaon
213 km
17:41
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Aler
227 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhongir
250 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
296 km
20:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination