Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12758 Skzr Sc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12758 Skzr Sc Exp train live running status. 12758 Skzr Sc Exp train runs from Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12758 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 12758 Skzr Sc Exp from Sirpur Kagazngr is 14:50. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 20:15. The total distance covered by Skzr Sc Exp is 296 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sirpur Kagazngr to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Skzr Sc Exp - 12758.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Today
04-02-2023
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Sirpur Kagazngr at 14:50
Refresh
Updated 8hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirpur Kagazngr
-
Source
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
Source
Bellampalli
38 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Ravindrakhani
51 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
2min
Manchiryal
58 km
15:32
15:32
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
2min
Ramagundam
72 km
15:42
15:42
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
2min
Peddapalli Jn
89 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Odela
108 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Jamikunta
129 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Uppal
141 km
16:39
16:39
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
165 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Ghanpur
185 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Jangaon
213 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Aler
227 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Bhongir
250 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
296 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12758 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Skzr Sc Exp 12758 train running or not?

A. Skzr Sc Exp 12758 train starts from Sirpur Kagazngr at 14:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Skzr Sc Exp 12758 train now?

A. Check the location of Skzr Sc Exp 12758 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Skzr Sc Exp 12758 train?

A. The last stop for Skzr Sc Exp 12758 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 20:15