Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12767 Ned Src Sup Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12767 Ned Src Sup Exp train live running status. 12767 Ned Src Sup Exp train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Santragachi Jn (SRC) on Mon. 12767 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 12767 Ned Src Sup Exp from H Sahib Nanded is 15:25. The arrival time to Santragachi Jn is 19:20. The total distance covered by Ned Src Sup Exp is 1568 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Santragachi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Src Sup Exp - 12767.
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 15:25
Refresh
Updated 19hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
Source
Mudkhed
22 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Himayatnagar
79 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Kinwat
139 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Adilabad
184 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Pimpalkhuti
205 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Wani
272 km
22:17
22:17
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
2min
Majri Jn
285 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
10min
Nagpur
446 km
01:25
01:25
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
15min
Gondia Jn
576 km
03:26
03:26
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
2min
Durg
711 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Raipur Jn
748 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Bilaspur Jn
859 km
07:55
07:55
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
15min
Jharsuguda Jn
1063 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Rourkela
1164 km
12:22
12:22
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
8min
Chakradharpur
1265 km
13:58
13:58
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
7min
Tatanagar Jn
1327 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Kharagpur Jn
1461 km
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
5min
Santragachi Jn
1568 km
19:20
19:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12767 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Src Sup Exp 12767 train running or not?

A. Ned Src Sup Exp 12767 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at 15:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Src Sup Exp 12767 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Src Sup Exp 12767 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Src Sup Exp 12767 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Src Sup Exp 12767 train is Santragachi Jn(SRC). The train reaches Santragachi Jn at 19:20
Nanded to Kolkata Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Nanded to Kolkata