Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12767 Ned Src Sup Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12767 Ned Src Sup Exp train live running status. 12767 Ned Src Sup Exp train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Santragachi Jn (SRC) on Mon. 12767 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 12767 Ned Src Sup Exp from H Sahib Nanded is 17:00. The arrival time to Santragachi Jn is 01:43. The total distance covered by Ned Src Sup Exp is 1653 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Santragachi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Src Sup Exp - 12767.
Overall delay: 6hr 23min
Reached Santragachi Jn at 01:43
Refresh
Updated 37hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
17:00
15:25
1hr 35min
3
Source
Mudkhed
23 km
18:00
15:59
18:07
16:01
2hr 6min
2
2min
Himayatnagar
109 km
19:17
17:09
19:20
17:10
2hr 10min
1
1min
Kinwat
198 km
20:24
18:19
20:29
18:20
2hr 9min
1
1min
Adilabad
266 km
21:15
19:35
21:40
19:40
2hr
2
5min
Pimpalkhuti
287 km
22:03
20:08
22:20
20:10
2hr 10min
1
2min
Wani
353 km
23:44
22:08
23:46
22:10
1hr 36min
1
2min
Majri Jn
366 km
00:14
22:38
00:16
22:40
1hr 36min
1
2min
Nagpur
530 km
03:05
01:25
03:20
01:40
1hr 40min
4
15min
Gondia Jn
660 km
05:09
03:24
05:13
03:26
1hr 47min
4
2min
Durg
795 km
07:20
05:30
07:25
05:35
1hr 50min
3
5min
Raipur Jn
832 km
08:34
06:10
08:46
06:15
2hr 31min
7
5min
Bilaspur Jn
942 km
10:58
07:55
11:20
08:10
3hr 10min
3
15min
Jharsuguda Jn
1146 km
14:54
11:03
15:02
11:05
3hr 57min
2
2min
Rourkela
1248 km
16:26
12:15
16:45
12:23
4hr 22min
4
8min
Chakradharpur
1349 km
18:32
13:53
18:41
14:00
4hr 41min
2
7min
Tatanagar Jn
1411 km
20:28
15:05
20:49
15:10
5hr 39min
4
5min
Kharagpur Jn
1545 km
23:07
17:18
23:15
17:23
5hr 52min
5
5min
Santragachi Jn
1653 km
01:43
19:20
Destination
6hr 23min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12767 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Src Sup Exp 12767 train running or not?

A. Ned Src Sup Exp 12767 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Src Sup Exp 12767 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Src Sup Exp 12767 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Src Sup Exp 12767 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Src Sup Exp 12767 train is Santragachi Jn(SRC). The train reaches Santragachi Jn at 01:43