more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12786Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
15:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Mandya
44 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanagaram
93 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
125 km
17:06
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
17:40
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
141 km
18:30
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Yelhanka Jn
164 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dodballapur
185 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gauribidanur
224 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
248 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Penukonda
285 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
327 km
21:53
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
361 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
418 km
23:29
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
473 km
00:35
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kurnool City
527 km
01:38
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gadwal
582 km
02:34
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubnagar
658 km
03:39
03:41
Cancelled
-
-
Jadcherla
675 km
03:58
03:59
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
764 km
05:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination