more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12791Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
09:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Kazipet Jn
131 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Peddapalli Jn
207 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
224 km
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
238 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
258 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
296 km
13:39
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
366 km
15:55
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
380 km
16:16
16:19
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
498 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
575 km
19:10
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Katol
636 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Narkher
661 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Pandhurna
679 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
766 km
22:13
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoradongri
803 km
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
873 km
00:20
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
1117 km
03:35
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
1208 km
05:26
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
1307 km
07:00
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
1484 km
11:00
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajrambag
1487 km
11:33
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gyanpur Road
1548 km
12:36
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhulanpur
1602 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
1608 km
14:25
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1626 km
15:38
15:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
1684 km
16:34
16:36
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
1720 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
1789 km
17:45
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
1828 km
18:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination