Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12804 Vskp S Jyanti Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12804 Vskp S Jyanti train live running status. 12804 Vskp S Jyanti train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP) on Wed, Sun. 12804 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 12804 Vskp S Jyanti from H Nizamuddin is 05:10. The arrival time to Visakhapatnam is 14:15. The total distance covered by Vskp S Jyanti is 2093 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Visakhapatnam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vskp S Jyanti - 12804.
Today
29-06-2022
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Bina Jn at 13:46
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
06:45
06:40
06:50
06:45
5min
-
5min
Agra Cantt
187 km
07:38
07:30
07:41
07:35
6min
-
3min
Gwalior
305 km
09:40
09:41
09:44
09:43
1min
-
4min
V Lakshmibai
403 km
11:15
11:20
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
15min
Bina Jn
556 km
13:42
13:35
13:46
13:40
6min
-
4min
Bhopal Jn
695 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
5min
Hoshangabad
769 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
787 km
17:10
17:10
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
10min
Betul
894 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1085 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Balharshah
1293 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Warangal
1537 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
1743 km
08:10
08:10
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
15min
Eluru
1803 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
2min
Tadepalligudem
1851 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
1892 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
1942 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
2093 km
14:15
14:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12804 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vskp S Jyanti 12804 running or not?

A. Vskp S Jyanti 12804 starts from H Nizamuddin at 05:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vskp S Jyanti 12804 now?

A. Check the location of Vskp S Jyanti 12804 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vskp S Jyanti 12804 train?

A. The last stop for Vskp S Jyanti 12804 train is Visakhapatnam(VSKP). The train reaches Visakhapatnam at 14:15