Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12825 Rnc Anvt Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12825 Rnc Anvt Sf Exp train live running status. 12825 Rnc Anvt Sf Exp train runs from Ranchi (RNC) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Mon, Thu. 12825 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 12825 Rnc Anvt Sf Exp from Ranchi is 23:55. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 19:35. The total distance covered by Rnc Anvt Sf Exp is 1294 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ranchi to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rnc Anvt Sf Exp - 12825.
Monday
27-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Yet to start from Ranchi at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranchi
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Muri
60 km
00:58
00:58
01:03
01:03
On Time
-
5min
Bokaro Stl City
112 km
02:05
02:05
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
10min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
145 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Hazaribagh Rd
190 km
03:44
03:44
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
238 km
04:16
04:16
04:18
04:18
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
519 km
08:30
08:30
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
866 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Anand Vihar Trm
1294 km
19:35
19:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12825 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rnc Anvt Sf Exp 12825 running or not?

A. Rnc Anvt Sf Exp 12825 starts from Ranchi at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rnc Anvt Sf Exp 12825 now?

A. Check the location of Rnc Anvt Sf Exp 12825 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rnc Anvt Sf Exp 12825 train?

A. The last stop for Rnc Anvt Sf Exp 12825 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 19:35