more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12825Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Yet to start from Ranchi at 23:45
Refresh
Updated 12hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranchi
-
Source
23:45
23:45
On Time
1
Source
Muri
60 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Bokaro Stl City
112 km
02:05
02:05
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
10min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
145 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Hazaribagh Rd
190 km
03:46
03:46
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
238 km
04:19
04:19
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
519 km
08:45
08:45
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
15min
Kanpur Central
866 km
13:45
13:45
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
10min
Anand Vihar Trm
1294 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination