more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12833Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
00:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
00:24
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
45 km
01:04
01:06
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
64 km
01:24
01:26
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
100 km
02:17
02:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
170 km
03:12
03:14
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
229 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Udhna Jn
233 km
04:32
04:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bardoli
260 km
04:59
05:01
Cancelled
-
-
Madhi
275 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vyara
290 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Navapur
332 km
06:17
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
390 km
07:20
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dondaicha
424 km
08:05
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sindkheda
444 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
485 km
09:14
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dharangaon
510 km
09:44
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
540 km
10:35
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
564 km
11:05
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
614 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nandura
642 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jalamb Jn
654 km
12:28
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
667 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
704 km
13:25
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Murtajapur
741 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
783 km
14:50
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chandur
812 km
15:15
15:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamangaon
828 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
Pulgaon Jn
848 km
15:47
15:49
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
878 km
16:15
16:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ajni
954 km
17:19
17:21
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
957 km
17:45
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kamptee
971 km
18:15
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
1018 km
18:50
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
1037 km
19:07
19:09
Cancelled
-
-
Tirora
1057 km
19:25
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
1086 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Amgaon
1109 km
20:15
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
1159 km
21:01
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
1191 km
21:27
21:29
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
1221 km
22:10
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai Pwr Hs
1230 km
22:24
22:26
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
1258 km
22:55
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
1296 km
23:36
23:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
1322 km
00:01
00:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
1369 km
00:55
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Akaltara
1396 km
01:32
01:34
Cancelled
-
-
Janjgir Naila
1411 km
01:47
01:49
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
1422 km
02:01
02:04
Cancelled
-
-
Baradwar
1437 km
02:17
02:19
Cancelled
-
-
Kharsia
1467 km
02:39
02:41
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
1501 km
03:06
03:11
Cancelled
-
-
Belpahar
1552 km
03:45
03:47
Cancelled
-
-
Brajrajnagar
1561 km
03:56
03:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
1573 km
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bamra
1609 km
05:32
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgangpur
1644 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
1674 km
06:31
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
1775 km
08:07
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
1837 km
09:15
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
1971 km
11:18
11:23
Cancelled
-
-
Santragachi Jn
2079 km
12:46
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
2086 km
13:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination