Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12850 Pune Bsp Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12850 Pune Bsp Sf Exp train live running status. 12850 Pune Bsp Sf Exp train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) on Fri. 12850 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 12850 Pune Bsp Sf Exp from Pune Jn is 17:43. The arrival time to Bilaspur Jn is 15:57. The total distance covered by Pune Bsp Sf Exp is 1297 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Bilaspur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Bsp Sf Exp - 12850.
Yesterday
24-05-2024
Overall delay: 15min
Crossed Badnera Jn at 06:25
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
17:43
17:35
8min
6
Source
Daund Chord Lin
73 km
19:16
18:43
19:18
18:45
33min
1
2min
Ahmadnagar
155 km
20:18
20:17
20:30
20:20
10min
1
3min
Belapur
222 km
21:50
21:22
21:55
21:25
30min
1
3min
Kopargaon
266 km
22:32
22:17
22:41
22:20
21min
1
3min
Manmad Jn
308 km
23:57
23:45
00:04
23:50
14min
1
5min
Jalgaon Jn
467 km
02:02
01:43
02:06
01:45
21min
3
2min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
02:26
02:25
02:49
02:30
19min
7
5min
Akola Jn
631 km
05:14
04:35
05:19
04:40
39min
2
5min
Badnera Jn
710 km
06:20
06:05
06:25
06:10
15min
2
5min
Wardha Jn
805 km
07:48
07:33
07:52
07:35
15min
1
2min
Nagpur
884 km
09:17
09:15
09:26
09:20
2min
4
5min
Gondia Jn
1014 km
11:25
11:15
11:28
11:17
10min
4
2min
Raj Nandgaon
1119 km
12:48
12:38
12:49
12:40
10min
1
2min
Durg
1149 km
13:22
13:20
13:35
13:25
2min
3
5min
Raipur Jn
1186 km
14:03
14:00
14:11
14:05
3min
5
5min
Bhatapara
1250 km
14:55
14:53
15:02
14:55
2min
4
2min
Bilaspur Jn
1297 km
15:57
15:55
Destination
2min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12850 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Bsp Sf Exp 12850 train running or not?

A. Pune Bsp Sf Exp 12850 train starts from Pune Jn at 17:43. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Bsp Sf Exp 12850 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Bsp Sf Exp 12850 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Bsp Sf Exp 12850 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Bsp Sf Exp 12850 train is Bilaspur Jn(BSP). The train reaches Bilaspur Jn at 15:57