Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12858 Dgha Hwh Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12858 Dgha Hwh Sf Exp train live running status. 12858 Dgha Hwh Sf Exp train runs from Digha (DGHA) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12858 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 12858 Dgha Hwh Sf Exp from Digha is 10:35. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 13:55. The total distance covered by Dgha Hwh Sf Exp is 185 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Digha to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dgha Hwh Sf Exp - 12858.
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Yesterday
21-05-2022
Today
22-05-2022
Tomorrow
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yet to start from Digha at 10:35
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Digha
-
Source
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
Source
Ramnagar Bengal
8 km
10:43
10:43
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Kanthi P H
32 km
11:06
11:06
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
2min
Tamluk
94 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
2min
Mecheda
127 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Ulubaria
153 km
12:58
12:58
12:59
12:59
On Time
-
1min
Santragachi Jn
177 km
13:17
13:17
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
185 km
13:55
13:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

12858 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Dgha Hwh Sf Exp 12858 running or not?

A. Dgha Hwh Sf Exp 12858 starts from Digha at 10:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dgha Hwh Sf Exp 12858 now?

A. Check the location of Dgha Hwh Sf Exp 12858 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dgha Hwh Sf Exp 12858 train?

A. The last stop for Dgha Hwh Sf Exp 12858 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 13:55