more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12896Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
16-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
22:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Sakhi Gopal
16 km
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
23:00
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
62 km
23:31
23:36
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
90 km
00:07
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
162 km
01:11
01:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
206 km
02:00
02:02
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
268 km
02:46
02:51
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
384 km
04:35
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Santragachi Jn
492 km
06:16
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
499 km
07:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination