Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12913 Trishatabdi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12913 Trishatabdi Exp train live running status. 12913 Trishatabdi Exp train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Nagpur (NGP) on Sun. 12913 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12913 Trishatabdi Exp from Indore Jn Bg is 20:35. The arrival time to Nagpur is 08:20. The total distance covered by Trishatabdi Exp is 653 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Nagpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Trishatabdi Exp - 12913.
Today
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 20:35
Refresh
Updated 6hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
22:00
22:00
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
15min
Maksi
120 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
139 km
23:07
23:07
23:09
23:09
On Time
-
2min
Shujalpur
182 km
23:44
23:44
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
2min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
269 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Betul
461 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Amla Jn
485 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Multai
508 km
05:35
05:35
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
1min
Pandhurna
548 km
06:11
06:11
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
1min
Nagpur
653 km
08:20
08:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12913 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Trishatabdi Exp 12913 train running or not?

A. Trishatabdi Exp 12913 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 20:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Trishatabdi Exp 12913 train now?

A. Check the location of Trishatabdi Exp 12913 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Trishatabdi Exp 12913 train?

A. The last stop for Trishatabdi Exp 12913 train is Nagpur(NGP). The train reaches Nagpur at 08:20