more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12939Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
25-07-2021
Tomorrow
28-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
15:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
138 km
18:20
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
183 km
19:50
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
399 km
22:55
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
529 km
00:50
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
790 km
05:00
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Suwasra
909 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
956 km
07:51
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
984 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
1056 km
09:10
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
1164 km
11:20
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bansthali Niwai
1230 km
12:24
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapura
1288 km
13:05
13:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
1296 km
13:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination