more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13019Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
21:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Serampore
19 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
39 km
22:37
22:39
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
23:27
23:32
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
170 km
00:27
00:29
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
187 km
00:40
00:42
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
194 km
00:50
00:52
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
213 km
01:13
01:18
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
238 km
01:41
01:42
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
294 km
02:27
02:32
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
323 km
02:54
02:59
Cancelled
-
-
Simultala
349 km
03:20
03:21
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
367 km
04:25
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
393 km
04:52
04:54
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
421 km
05:17
05:22
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
422 km
05:26
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
437 km
05:45
05:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dinkar Gram Sim
453 km
06:56
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
460 km
07:20
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bachwara Jn
476 km
07:49
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Dalsingh Sarai
487 km
08:02
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Nazirganj
495 km
08:12
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ujiarpur
501 km
08:21
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
511 km
08:50
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Karpurigram
517 km
09:03
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khudiram B Pusa
524 km
09:12
09:14
Cancelled
-
-
Dholi
538 km
09:26
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
563 km
09:55
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Goraul
589 km
10:30
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagwanpur
597 km
10:41
10:43
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
617 km
11:10
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
622 km
11:20
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nayagaon
633 km
11:42
11:44
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
645 km
11:55
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
676 km
13:05
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Daudpur
695 km
13:32
13:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ekma
704 km
13:44
13:46
Cancelled
-
-
Chainwa
711 km
13:55
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Duraundha Jn
719 km
14:07
14:09
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
737 km
14:45
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jiradei
748 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mairwa
758 km
15:11
15:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bankata
765 km
15:24
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatpar Rani
773 km
15:36
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
786 km
15:55
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
807 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chauri Chaura
831 km
16:56
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
856 km
17:45
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
890 km
18:36
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
919 km
19:05
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
1008 km
20:40
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jarwal Road
1054 km
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
1097 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
1125 km
00:20
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
1227 km
02:15
02:17
Cancelled
-
-
Roza Jn
1282 km
03:33
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
1289 km
03:55
03:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
1360 km
05:00
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
1423 km
06:10
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Road
1450 km
06:57
06:59
Cancelled
-
-
Rudrapur City
1468 km
07:18
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Haldi Road
1482 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Lal Kuan
1490 km
08:10
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Haldwani
1506 km
08:47
08:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kathgodam
1512 km
09:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination