Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13019Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 21:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
Source
Serampore
20 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Bandel Jn
39 km
22:37
22:37
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
23:27
23:27
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
169 km
00:27
00:27
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
2min
Andal Jn
185 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Raniganj
193 km
00:50
00:50
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
211 km
01:13
01:13
01:18
01:18
On Time
-
5min
Chittaranjan
236 km
01:41
01:41
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
292 km
02:27
02:27
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
321 km
02:54
02:54
02:59
02:59
On Time
-
5min
Simultala
347 km
03:20
03:20
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
1min
Jhajha
365 km
04:25
04:25
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
10min
Jamui
391 km
04:52
04:52
04:54
04:54
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
419 km
05:17
05:17
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
5min
Luckeesarai Jn
421 km
05:26
05:26
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
436 km
05:45
05:45
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Dinkar Gram Sim
452 km
06:56
06:56
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
456 km
07:20
07:20
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
10min
Bachwara Jn
473 km
07:49
07:49
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
2min
Dalsingh Sarai
484 km
08:02
08:02
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
2min
Nazirganj
492 km
08:12
08:12
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
2min
Ujiarpur
498 km
08:21
08:21
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
507 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Karpurigram
513 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Khudiram B Pusa
521 km
09:12
09:12
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
2min
Dholi
534 km
09:26
09:26
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
559 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
5min
Goraul
585 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Bhagwanpur
593 km
10:41
10:41
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
613 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
5min
Sonpur Jn
618 km
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
5min
Nayagaon
630 km
11:42
11:42
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
2min
Dighwara
642 km
11:55
11:55
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
672 km
13:05
13:05
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
10min
Daudpur
691 km
13:32
13:32
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
2min
Ekma
700 km
13:44
13:44
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
2min
Chainwa
707 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
2min
Duraundha Jn
715 km
14:07
14:07
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
2min
Siwan Jn
732 km
14:45
14:45
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
5min
Jiradei
742 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Mairwa
753 km
15:11
15:11
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
2min
Bankata
759 km
15:24
15:24
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
2min
Bhatpar Rani
767 km
15:36
15:36
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
2min
Bhatni Jn
780 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Deoria Sadar
801 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Chauri Chaura
826 km
16:56
16:56
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
851 km
17:45
17:45
18:00
18:00
On Time
4
15min
Khalilabad
885 km
18:36
18:36
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
2min
Basti
915 km
19:05
19:05
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
3min
Gonda Jn
1003 km
20:40
20:40
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
10min
Jarwal Road
1049 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Barabanki Jn
1091 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
1119 km
00:20
00:20
00:45
00:45
On Time
4
25min
Hardoi
1221 km
02:15
02:15
02:17
02:17
On Time
-
2min
Roza Jn
1276 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
1284 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
1354 km
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
10min
Rampur
1418 km
06:10
06:10
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
25min
Bilaspur Road
1445 km
06:57
06:57
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
2min
Rudrapur City
1463 km
07:18
07:18
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
5min
Haldi Road
1477 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Lal Kuan
1484 km
08:10
08:10
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
5min
Haldwani
1500 km
08:47
08:47
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
10min
Kathgodam
1507 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination