Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13020 Bagh Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13020 Bagh Express train live running status. 13020 Bagh Express train runs from Kathgodam (KGM) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13020 train covers 58 stations. The departure time for 13020 Bagh Express from Kathgodam is 21:50. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 12:40. The total distance covered by Bagh Express is 1512 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kathgodam to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bagh Express - 13020.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Kathgodam at 21:50
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
Source
Haldwani
6 km
22:07
22:07
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
5min
Lal Kuan
22 km
22:50
22:50
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
5min
Rudrapur City
43 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Bilaspur Road
62 km
23:42
23:42
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
2min
Rampur
88 km
00:25
00:25
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
20min
Bareilly
151 km
01:37
01:37
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
10min
Shahjehanpur
222 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Roza Jn
230 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
285 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
386 km
05:50
05:50
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
10min
Barabanki Jn
415 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Jarwal Road
458 km
08:29
08:29
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
504 km
09:20
09:20
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
10min
Basti
592 km
10:43
10:43
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
3min
Khalilabad
622 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
656 km
12:30
12:30
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
15min
Chauri Chaura
680 km
13:17
13:17
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
2min
Deoria Sadar
705 km
13:42
13:42
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
3min
Bhatni Jn
726 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Bhatpar Rani
738 km
14:29
14:29
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
2min
Bankata
746 km
14:41
14:41
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
2min
Mairwa
753 km
14:52
14:52
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
2min
Jiradei
764 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Siwan Jn
774 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Duraundha Jn
792 km
15:41
15:41
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
2min
Chainwa
800 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Ekma
808 km
16:05
16:05
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
2min
Daudpur
816 km
16:19
16:19
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
835 km
17:15
17:15
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
10min
Dighwara
866 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
895 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Bhagwanpur
915 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Goraul
923 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
949 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Dholi
974 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
2min
Khudiram B Pusa
987 km
20:39
20:39
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
1001 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
5min
Dalsingh Sarai
1024 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Bachwara Jn
1035 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
1052 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Kiul Jn
1091 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Jhajha
1144 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Jasidih Jn
1188 km
03:46
03:46
03:51
03:51
On Time
-
5min
Madhupur Jn
1217 km
04:35
04:35
04:39
04:39
On Time
-
4min
Vidyasagar
1242 km
05:01
05:01
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
2min
Jamtara
1259 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Chittaranjan
1274 km
06:11
06:11
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
2min
Rupnarayanpur
1278 km
06:22
06:22
06:24
06:24
On Time
-
2min
Sitarampur
1290 km
07:46
07:46
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
1299 km
08:30
08:30
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
10min
Raniganj
1317 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Andal Jn
1324 km
09:06
09:06
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
1341 km
09:27
09:27
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
2min
Panagarh
1357 km
09:42
09:42
09:44
09:44
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
1405 km
10:31
10:31
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
5min
Bandel Jn
1472 km
11:44
11:44
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
5min
Howrah Jn
1512 km
12:40
12:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13020 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bagh Express 13020 running or not?

A. Bagh Express 13020 starts from Kathgodam at 21:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bagh Express 13020 now?

A. Check the location of Bagh Express 13020 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 58 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bagh Express 13020 train?

A. The last stop for Bagh Express 13020 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 12:40
Kathgodam to Kolkata Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kathgodam to Kolkata