more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13020Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
21:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Haldwani
6 km
22:03
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Lal Kuan
22 km
22:40
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Haldi Road
29 km
22:53
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rudrapur City
43 km
23:07
23:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Road
62 km
23:33
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
88 km
00:25
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
151 km
01:37
01:47
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
222 km
02:50
02:52
Cancelled
-
-
Roza Jn
230 km
03:05
03:12
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
285 km
04:00
04:02
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
386 km
05:50
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
415 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jarwal Road
458 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
504 km
09:20
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
592 km
10:42
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
622 km
11:16
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
656 km
12:30
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chauri Chaura
680 km
13:09
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
705 km
13:33
13:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
726 km
13:58
14:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatpar Rani
738 km
14:13
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bankata
746 km
14:25
14:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mairwa
753 km
14:36
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jiradei
764 km
14:53
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
774 km
15:26
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Duraundha Jn
792 km
15:49
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
Chainwa
800 km
16:00
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ekma
808 km
16:11
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Daudpur
816 km
16:31
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
835 km
17:20
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
866 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nayagaon
878 km
18:15
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
890 km
18:35
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
895 km
18:50
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagwanpur
915 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Goraul
923 km
19:24
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
949 km
20:02
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Dholi
974 km
20:27
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Khudiram B Pusa
987 km
20:41
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Karpurigram
995 km
21:03
21:04
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
1001 km
21:35
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dalsingh Sarai
1024 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bachwara Jn
1035 km
22:18
22:19
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
1052 km
23:20
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
1091 km
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
1144 km
03:05
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Simultala
1163 km
03:32
03:33
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
1188 km
03:56
04:01
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
1217 km
05:11
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vidyasagar
1241 km
05:35
05:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jamtara
1259 km
05:54
05:56
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
1274 km
06:16
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Rupnarayanpur
1278 km
06:25
06:27
Cancelled
-
-
Sitarampur
1290 km
07:48
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
1299 km
08:30
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
1317 km
08:55
08:57
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
1324 km
09:08
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
1341 km
09:29
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
Panagarh
1357 km
09:42
09:44
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
1405 km
10:31
10:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
1472 km
11:44
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
1512 km
12:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination