Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

13020 Bagh Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13020 Bagh Express train live running status. 13020 Bagh Express train runs from Kathgodam (KGM) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13020 train covers 62 stations. The departure time for 13020 Bagh Express from Kathgodam is 21:50. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 11:10. The total distance covered by Bagh Express is 1514 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kathgodam to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bagh Express - 13020.
Saturday
02-03-2024
Yesterday
03-03-2024
Today
04-03-2024
Tomorrow
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Kathgodam at 21:50
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
21:50
21:50
On Time
3
Source
Haldwani
7 km
22:01
22:01
22:06
22:06
On Time
1
5min
Lal Kuan
23 km
22:39
22:39
22:44
22:44
On Time
4
5min
Rudrapur City
45 km
23:14
23:14
23:19
23:19
On Time
1
5min
BILASPUR ROAD
63 km
23:36
23:36
23:38
23:38
On Time
1
2min
Rampur
90 km
00:25
00:25
00:50
00:50
On Time
1
25min
Bareilly
153 km
01:41
01:41
01:51
01:51
On Time
1
10min
Shahjehanpur
224 km
02:54
02:54
02:56
02:56
On Time
1
2min
Roza Jn
231 km
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
2
2min
Hardoi
286 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
3
2min
Lucknow Nr
388 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
2
10min
Barabanki Jn
416 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
3
2min
Jarwal Road
459 km
08:29
08:29
08:31
08:31
On Time
2
2min
Gonda Jn
505 km
09:20
09:20
09:30
09:30
On Time
2
10min
Basti
594 km
10:43
10:43
10:46
10:46
On Time
3
3min
Khalilabad
624 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
2
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
658 km
12:30
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
2
10min
Chauri Chaura
683 km
13:17
13:17
13:19
13:19
On Time
2
2min
Deoria Sadar
708 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
3
5min
Bhatni Jn
729 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
4
5min
Bhatpar Rani
742 km
14:29
14:29
14:31
14:31
On Time
2
2min
Bankata
750 km
14:41
14:41
14:43
14:43
On Time
2
2min
Mairwa
756 km
14:52
14:52
14:54
14:54
On Time
2
2min
Jiradei
767 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
2
2min
Siwan Jn
778 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
1
5min
Duraundha Jn
795 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
2
2min
Chainwa
803 km
15:57
15:57
15:59
15:59
On Time
2
2min
Ekma
811 km
16:09
16:09
16:11
16:11
On Time
2
2min
Daudpur
819 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
2
2min
Kopa Samhota
828 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
2
2min
Chhapra
838 km
17:15
17:15
17:25
17:25
On Time
4
10min
Dighwara
869 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
2
2min
Sonpur Jn
892 km
18:35
18:35
18:40
18:40
On Time
2
5min
Hajipur Jn
898 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
4
5min
Bhagwanpur
917 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
1
2min
Goraul
925 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
1
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
951 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
1
5min
Dholi
976 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
1
2min
Khudiram B Pusa
990 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
2min
Karpurigram
997 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
2
2min
Samastipur Jn
1003 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
5
5min
Dalsingh Sarai
1026 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
2
2min
Bachwara Jn
1037 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
1
2min
Barauni Jn
1054 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
4
10min
Barhiya
1077 km
00:30
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
1
2min
Kiul Jn
1093 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
5
5min
Jhajha
1147 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
2
10min
Jasidih Jn
1191 km
03:22
03:22
03:27
03:27
On Time
1
5min
Madhupur Jn
1220 km
03:52
03:52
03:54
03:54
On Time
3
2min
Vidyasagar
1244 km
04:14
04:14
04:16
04:16
On Time
1
2min
Jamtara
1262 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
2
2min
Chittaranjan
1277 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
2
2min
Rupnarayanpur
1281 km
04:59
04:59
05:01
05:01
On Time
1
2min
Sitarampur
1293 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
4
2min
Asansol Jn
1301 km
05:50
05:50
06:00
06:00
On Time
5
10min
Raniganj
1320 km
06:17
06:17
06:19
06:19
On Time
4
2min
Andal Jn
1327 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
3
2min
Durgapur
1344 km
06:49
06:49
06:51
06:51
On Time
4
2min
Panagarh
1359 km
07:04
07:04
07:06
07:06
On Time
3
2min
Barddhaman Jn
1407 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
5
5min
Bandel Jn
1474 km
10:07
10:07
10:11
10:11
On Time
5
4min
Howrah Jn
1514 km
11:10
11:10
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13020 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bagh Express 13020 train running or not?

A. Bagh Express 13020 train starts from Kathgodam at 21:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bagh Express 13020 train now?

A. Check the location of Bagh Express 13020 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 62 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bagh Express 13020 train?

A. The last stop for Bagh Express 13020 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 11:10