more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13021Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
15:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Serampore
19 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Seoraphuli
22 km
16:21
16:26
Cancelled
-
-
Chandan Nagar
32 km
16:35
16:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
39 km
16:49
16:54
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
18:09
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Panagarh
155 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
170 km
19:04
19:09
Cancelled
-
-
Waria
179 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
187 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
194 km
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
213 km
20:03
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sitarampur
221 km
20:20
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Rupnarayanpur
233 km
20:33
20:34
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
238 km
20:42
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jamtara
252 km
21:00
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
Vidyasagar
270 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
294 km
21:42
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
323 km
22:10
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
367 km
23:21
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
421 km
00:07
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
460 km
01:40
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Teghra
467 km
02:11
02:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bachwara Jn
476 km
02:24
02:26
Cancelled
-
-
Dalsingh Sarai
487 km
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ujiarpur
501 km
02:52
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
511 km
03:10
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Karpurigram
517 km
03:23
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Khudiram B Pusa
524 km
03:32
03:34
Cancelled
-
-
Dubaha
532 km
03:42
03:44
Cancelled
-
-
Dholi
538 km
03:51
03:53
Cancelled
-
-
Siho
544 km
04:00
04:02
Cancelled
-
-
Silaut
552 km
04:09
04:11
Cancelled
-
-
Naraynpur Anant
558 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
563 km
05:00
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Motipur
589 km
05:35
05:37
Cancelled
-
-
Mehsi
602 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chakia
611 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bapudm Motihari
643 km
06:25
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sagauli Jn
663 km
06:45
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ramgarhwa
679 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Raxaul Jn
693 km
09:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination