more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13023Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
19:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Bandel Jn
39 km
20:35
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
21:38
21:43
Cancelled
-
-
Guskara
139 km
22:16
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
159 km
22:37
22:42
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
191 km
23:07
23:09
Cancelled
-
-
Mallarpur
207 km
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
219 km
23:50
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
272 km
00:36
00:37
Cancelled
-
-
Barharwa Jn
298 km
01:26
01:31
Cancelled
-
-
Tinpahar Jn
314 km
01:46
01:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibganj Jn
352 km
02:30
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Pirpainti
376 km
02:56
02:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kahalgaon
396 km
03:08
03:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
426 km
04:10
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarnagar
440 km
04:35
04:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanganj
450 km
04:48
04:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bariarpur
468 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
479 km
05:30
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dharhara
491 km
05:58
05:59
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
501 km
06:12
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kajra
508 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Uren
512 km
06:33
06:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
524 km
07:15
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
526 km
07:31
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sirari
541 km
07:50
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sheikpura
551 km
08:03
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi Chak
566 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Waris Aleganj
576 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nawadah
595 km
09:00
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Tilaya
612 km
09:16
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Wazerganj
630 km
09:33
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
654 km
11:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination