Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13064 Blgt Hwh Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13064 Blgt Hwh Exp train live running status. 13064 Blgt Hwh Exp train runs from Balurghat (BLGT) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri. 13064 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 13064 Blgt Hwh Exp from Balurghat is 20:45. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 06:21. The total distance covered by Blgt Hwh Exp is 438 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Balurghat to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Blgt Hwh Exp - 13064.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Overall delay: 16min
Crossed Buniadpur at 21:43
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balurghat
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
2
Source
Gangarampur
33 km
21:26
21:11
21:28
21:13
15min
1
2min
Buniadpur
45 km
21:40
21:25
21:43
21:27
16min
1
3min
Gazole
74 km
22:09
21:50
22:11
21:52
19min
1
1min
Eklakhi
87 km
22:30
22:10
22:34
22:12
20min
4
2min
Malda Town
107 km
23:12
23:00
23:26
23:10
12min
3
10min
New Farakka Jn
141 km
23:58
23:42
00:01
23:44
16min
2
2min
Azimganj Jn
221 km
01:33
01:21
01:51
01:26
12min
3
5min
Katwa
294 km
02:49
02:25
02:56
02:27
24min
3
2min
Nabadwip Dham
333 km
03:26
02:55
03:29
02:57
31min
2
2min
Bandel Jn
398 km
04:30
04:05
04:37
04:07
25min
4
2min
Howrah Jn
438 km
06:21
06:15
Destination
6min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13064 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Blgt Hwh Exp 13064 train running or not?

A. Blgt Hwh Exp 13064 train starts from Balurghat at 20:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Blgt Hwh Exp 13064 train now?

A. Check the location of Blgt Hwh Exp 13064 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Blgt Hwh Exp 13064 train?

A. The last stop for Blgt Hwh Exp 13064 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 06:21