Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13122 गाज़ीपुर सिटी कोलकता स्पेशल Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13122 गाज़ीपुर सिटी कोलकता स्पेशल train live running status. 13122 गाज़ीपुर सिटी कोलकता स्पेशल train runs from Ghazipur City (GCT) to KOLKATA (KOAA) on Mon. 13122 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 13122 गाज़ीपुर सिटी कोलकता स्पेशल from Ghazipur City is 13:55. The arrival time to KOLKATA is 05:15. The total distance covered by गाज़ीपुर सिटी कोलकता स्पेशल is 743 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ghazipur City to KOLKATA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of गाज़ीपुर सिटी कोलकता स्पेशल - 13122.
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Ghazipur City at 13:55
Refresh
Updated 34hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghazipur City
-
Source
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
Source
Ballia
64 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
130 km
16:50
16:50
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
10min
Dighwara
161 km
17:41
17:41
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
2min
Patliputra
194 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Patna Jn
207 km
19:55
19:55
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
10min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
252 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
304 km
21:36
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
330 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
383 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
427 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
456 km
00:42
00:42
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
538 km
01:56
01:56
02:01
02:01
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
580 km
02:29
02:29
02:31
02:31
On Time
-
2min
Kolkata
743 km
05:15
05:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13122 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is गाज़ीपुर सिटी कोलकता स्पेशल 13122 train running or not?

A. गाज़ीपुर सिटी कोलकता स्पेशल 13122 train starts from Ghazipur City at 13:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is गाज़ीपुर सिटी कोलकता स्पेशल 13122 train now?

A. Check the location of गाज़ीपुर सिटी कोलकता स्पेशल 13122 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for गाज़ीपुर सिटी कोलकता स्पेशल 13122 train?

A. The last stop for गाज़ीपुर सिटी कोलकता स्पेशल 13122 train is KOLKATA(KOAA). The train reaches KOLKATA at 05:15
Ghazipur to Kolkata Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Ghazipur to Kolkata