Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13123Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
17-08-2019
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Yesterday
20-08-2019
Today
21-08-2019
Tomorrow
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Overall delay: 6min
Reached Samastipur Jn at 22:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Dum Dum
10 km
06:13
06:13
06:14
06:14
On Time
-
1min
Titagarh
23 km
06:27
06:27
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
25 km
06:33
06:32
06:34
06:33
1min
-
1min
Ichhapur
30 km
06:47
06:38
06:47
06:39
8min
-
-
Shyamnagar
33 km
06:51
06:43
06:51
06:44
7min
-
-
Jagadal
36 km
06:55
06:48
06:56
06:49
7min
-
1min
Kankinara
38 km
06:59
06:52
07:00
06:53
7min
-
1min
Naihati Jn
41 km
07:06
07:02
07:08
07:04
4min
-
2min
Garifa
45 km
07:18
07:18
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Hooghly Ghat
45 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Bandel Jn
50 km
07:37
07:38
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
6min
Pundooah
71 km
08:04
08:01
08:05
08:02
3min
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
118 km
08:56
08:56
09:04
09:00
4min
-
8min
Khana Jn
131 km
09:16
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
2min
Panagarh
165 km
09:57
09:43
09:59
09:44
15min
-
2min
Durgapur
180 km
10:15
09:58
10:22
10:00
22min
-
7min
Waria
189 km
10:31
10:12
10:33
10:13
20min
-
2min
Andal Jn
196 km
10:43
10:22
10:44
10:24
20min
-
1min
Raniganj
204 km
10:53
10:32
10:54
10:34
20min
-
1min
Asansol Jn
222 km
11:11
10:58
11:22
11:08
14min
-
11min
Barachak
227 km
11:28
11:16
11:29
11:17
12min
-
1min
Sitarampur
231 km
11:35
11:23
11:38
11:24
14min
-
3min
Salanpur
235 km
11:47
11:29
11:48
11:30
18min
-
1min
Rupnarayanpur
243 km
11:55
11:38
11:56
11:39
17min
-
1min
Chittaranjan
247 km
12:01
11:45
12:03
11:46
17min
-
2min
Jamtara
261 km
12:18
12:00
12:20
12:01
19min
-
2min
Vidyasagar
279 km
12:36
12:17
12:38
12:18
20min
-
2min
Joramow
294 km
12:56
12:48
12:57
12:49
8min
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
303 km
13:07
12:59
13:09
13:01
8min
-
2min
Mathurapur
315 km
13:21
13:12
13:22
13:13
9min
-
1min
Sankarpur
324 km
13:31
13:22
13:32
13:23
9min
-
1min
Jasidih Jn
332 km
13:44
13:37
13:54
13:40
14min
-
10min
Lahabon
348 km
14:09
13:53
14:10
13:54
16min
-
1min
Simultala
358 km
14:22
14:12
14:23
14:13
10min
-
1min
Narganjo
369 km
15:05
15:04
15:07
15:05
2min
-
2min
Jhajha
376 km
15:21
15:35
15:48
15:45
3min
-
27min
Dadpur
384 km
15:57
15:50
15:59
15:52
7min
-
2min
Gidhaur
388 km
16:05
15:58
16:07
16:00
7min
-
2min
Chaura
394 km
16:14
16:07
16:15
16:09
6min
-
1min
Jamui
402 km
16:26
16:17
16:28
16:19
9min
-
2min
Bhalui
411 km
16:43
16:28
16:44
16:30
14min
-
1min
Mananpur
416 km
16:54
16:38
17:12
16:40
32min
-
18min
Bansipur
423 km
17:26
16:48
17:27
16:50
37min
-
1min
Kiul Jn
430 km
17:33
17:20
17:34
17:25
9min
-
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
432 km
17:58
17:35
18:00
17:37
23min
-
2min
Mankatha
437 km
18:10
17:42
18:11
17:44
27min
-
1min
Dumri Halt
442 km
18:20
17:53
18:21
17:54
27min
-
1min
Barhiya
447 km
18:25
18:28
19:11
18:30
41min
-
46min
Rampur Dumra
453 km
19:20
19:03
19:46
19:05
41min
-
26min
Hathidah Upper
457 km
19:57
19:22
19:58
19:23
35min
-
1min
Rajendra Pul
460 km
20:04
19:29
20:06
19:30
36min
-
2min
Dinkar Gram Sim
463 km
20:15
20:15
20:29
20:17
12min
-
14min
Barauni Jn
467 km
20:56
20:35
21:20
20:55
25min
-
24min
Barauni Flag
470 km
21:24
20:59
21:25
21:00
25min
-
1min
Teghra
475 km
21:37
21:10
21:38
21:12
26min
-
1min
Bachwara Jn
484 km
21:50
21:23
21:51
21:25
26min
-
1min
Sathajagat
490 km
22:00
21:33
22:01
21:35
26min
-
1min
Dalsingh Sarai
495 km
22:10
21:42
22:11
21:44
27min
-
1min
Nazirganj
503 km
22:21
21:52
22:22
21:54
28min
-
1min
Ujiarpur
509 km
22:33
22:01
22:34
22:03
31min
-
1min
Samastipur Jn
518 km
22:50
22:40
22:51
22:45
10min
-
1min
Karpurigram
525 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Khudiram B Pusa
532 km
23:02
23:02
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
2min
Dubaha
539 km
23:12
23:12
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
2min
Dholi
545 km
23:21
23:21
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
2min
Siho
552 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Silaut
558 km
23:39
23:39
23:41
23:41
On Time
-
2min
Naraynpur Anant
565 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
570 km
01:00
01:00
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
10min
Jubbasahani
581 km
01:26
01:26
01:28
01:28
On Time
-
2min
Paramjeevar Tarajeevar
595 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Runni Saidpur
612 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Garha
617 km
02:12
02:12
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
2min
Dumra
629 km
02:25
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
2min
Sitamarhi
635 km
03:15
03:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination